- DE, Nürnberg, 100 km
- Audi SQ5
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
172 Nürnberg Audi SQ5
- DE, Nürnberg, 100 km
- Audi SQ5
- Damaged Vehicles: Do not show
Beta
Get the key insights on your search result in seconds. The AI assistent mobee analyses the important details so you don’t have to.
172 results
Top
SponsoredAudi SQ5SUV TFSI 270 kW S tronic 360°/B&O/HUD/AHK
€64,980¹
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 03/2026 • 6,158 km • 270 kW (367 hp) • Petrol
8.3 l/100km (comb.) • 189 g CO₂/km (comb.) • CO₂ class G (comb.)
Audi Fürth | Auto Zentrum Fürth Graf GmbHDE-90763 Fürth
4.8 stars
(196)Audi SQ53.0 V6 TDI quattro Competition Aut.*SHZ*PDC*
€24,250
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 03/2016 • 119,589 km • 240 kW (326 hp) • Diesel
Autohero GmbH - Abholstation NürnbergDE-90441 Nürnberg
4.6 stars
(172)Audi SQ5MATRIX 21 PANO KAMERA AHK HEAD-UP B&O NAVI A
€32,950¹
Good price
FR 01/2019 • 112,000 km • 260 kW (354 hp) • Petrol
Auto Bierschneider GmbH (Audi)DE-91781 Weißenburg
4.4 stars
(218)Audi SQ53.0 TDI Competition Tiptronic*Pano*B&O
€26,999
No rating
Accident-free • FR 03/2017 • 98,000 km • 240 kW (326 hp) • Diesel
Private SellerDE-90491 Nürnberg
SponsoredAudi SQ5TFSI AHK Pano Sitzbelüf Standh Tech pro 360°
Delivery possible
€76,880¹
may include delivery costs
Fair price
Accident-free • Demonstration Vehicle • FR 01/2026 • 11,100 km • 270 kW (367 hp) • Petrol
Audi Erlangen | Feser-Biemann Erlangen GmbHDE-91058 Erlangen
4.8 stars
(347)SponsoredAudi SQ53.0 TFSI tiptronic quattro -
€33,400
Good price
FR 05/2017 • 53,000 km • 260 kW (354 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-90768 Fürth
SponsoredAudi SQ5TDI Quattro Mod.2020-Stdhz/Air/Matrix/Virtua
€32,200
Negotiable
Good price
Accident-free • FR 09/2019 • 109,632 km • 255 kW (347 hp) • Diesel
Private SellerDE-85055 Ingolstadt
Audi SQ5TFSI AHK Stdhz. Keyless RFK Virtual Navi LED
€27,880
Good price
Accident-free • FR 08/2018 • 142,748 km • 260 kW (354 hp) • Petrol
Audi Fürth | Auto Zentrum Fürth Graf GmbHDE-90763 Fürth
4.8 stars
(196)Audi SQ53.0 TFSI Quattro (Motor Neuwertig)
€29,900
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 09/2018 • 83,200 km • 260 kW (354 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-97076 Würzburg
Audi SQ5Sportback TDI qu Matrix*AHK*Air*Tour*Pano*B&
€37,990¹
€39,880
Good price
FR 11/2021 • 99,670 km • 251 kW (341 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus Hassberge, Gelder & Sorg GmbH & Co. KGDE-97437 Haßfurt
4.4 stars
(684)Audi SQ53.0 TDI quattro Navi Kamera AHK DAB
€31,400¹
Good price
Accident-free • FR 02/2020 • 125,000 km • 255 kW (347 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus carmax24 GmbHDE-90556 Cadolzburg bei Nürnberg
4.7 stars
(295)Audi SQ53.0 TFSI tiptronic quattro -
€33,400
Good price
FR 05/2017 • 53,000 km • 260 kW (354 hp) • Petrol
Private SellerDE-90768 Fürth
Audi SQ53.0 TDI competition tiptronic quattro -
€23,900
Negotiable
Good price
Accident-free • FR 10/2016 • 116,000 km • 240 kW (326 hp) • Diesel
Private SellerDE-97340 Segnitz
Audi SQ5TDI MATRIX*B&O*RFK*MASSAGE*AHK*ACC
€35,790
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 02/2020 • 90,500 km • 255 kW (347 hp) • Diesel
Autohaus Hassberge, Gelder & Sorg GmbH & Co. KGDE-97437 Haßfurt
4.4 stars
(684)Audi SQ5TDI Quattro Mod.2020-Stdhz/Air/Matrix/Virtua
€32,200
Negotiable
Good price
Accident-free • FR 09/2019 • 109,632 km • 255 kW (347 hp) • Diesel
Private SellerDE-85055 Ingolstadt
Audi SQ53.0 TFSI V6 quattro Matrix-LED / Virtual C.
€33,850
Fair price
Accident-free • FR 12/2017 • 91,500 km • 260 kW (354 hp) • Petrol
MGS Motor Gruppe Sticht GmbH & Co. KGDE-95632 Wunsiedel
4.9 stars
(117)Audi SQ5TDI Pano,Standhzg,AHK,HUD,Kamera,Luft/air
€38,750
Good price
Accident-free • FR 04/2021 • 94,300 km • 251 kW (341 hp) • Diesel
Audi Zentrum Nürnberg - Marienberg GmbHDE-90411 Nürnberg
4.4 stars
(284)Audi SQ5TDI quattro +HUD+Matrix+Navi+Kamera+SH v+h+
€36,990¹
Good price
FR 07/2022 • 111,287 km • 251 kW (341 hp) • Diesel
Motor-Nützel Vertriebs-GmbHDE-95448 Bayreuth
5 stars
(166)Audi SQ53.0 TDI quattro -Kamera nur Händler / Export
€31,900
Good price
Accident-free • FR 05/2021 • 131,486 km • 251 kW (341 hp) • Diesel
Abel+Ruf GmbH Autorisierter Verkauf für Mercedes-Benz, Ford und AIXAMDE-86609 Donauwörth
4.7 stars
(993)Audi SQ53.0 TDI quattro / Pano, Standh, AHK, B&O
€36,980
Fair price
FR 11/2020 • 113,500 km • 255 kW (347 hp) • Diesel
Spindler GmbH & Co. KG | Audi Zentrum WürzburgDE-97076 Würzburg
4.7 stars
(209)NEWAudi SQ5TDI tiptronic quattro -
€31,800
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 02/2020 • 118,492 km • 255 kW (347 hp) • Diesel
Private SellerDE-93176 Beratzhausen
Audi SQ5MATRIX 21 UMGEBUNGSKAMERA HEAD-UP B&O NAVI V
€39,950¹
Good price
FR 02/2022 • 76,745 km • 251 kW (341 hp) • Diesel
Auto Bierschneider GmbH (Audi)DE-91781 Weißenburg
4.4 stars
(218)Audi SQ5TDI quattro +HUD+Standhzg+AHK+Luftfeder+B&O
€37,990¹
Very good price
Accident-free • FR 06/2023 • 109,842 km • 251 kW (341 hp) • Diesel
Motor-Nützel Vertriebs-GmbHDE-95448 Bayreuth
5 stars
(166)Audi SQ53.0 TDI tiptr. Navi Plus/Pano/Luftfed./PDC
Delivery possible
€38,940¹
may include delivery costs
Good price
FR 03/2023 • 86,006 km • 251 kW (341 hp) • Diesel
Audi Zentrum Nürnberg | Auto Zentrum Nürnberg - Feser GmbHDE-90441 Nürnberg
4.4 stars
(175)Save search
Save this search and get notified when new offers are posted.
Frequently asked questions about Nürnberg Audi SQ5 in Nürnberg
¹VAT reclaimable